History of UN Member States: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Celtic Union|Celtic Union]] | |[[Celtic Union|Celtic Union]] | ||
|26th January 2024 | |26th January 2024 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Image 2024-01-27 012913771.png|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Liberacion_De_Mexico]] | |||
|27th January 2024 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:29, 26 January 2024
This page is to document the entrance and exists of member states.
Flag | Nation Name | Joined | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Kingdom of Corcaigh | 26th January 2024 | Cork initially created the United Nations on the 26th of January 2024. |
![]() |
Nauru | 26th January 2024 | |
![]() |
Czech Republic | 26th January 2024 | |
![]() |
Republic of Texas | 26th January 2024 | |
![]() |
Republic of Fosacia | 26th January 2024 | |
![]() |
Celtic Union | 26th January 2024 | |
![]() |
Liberacion_De_Mexico | 27th January 2024 |